Birmingham - 20/4/2019 @ 4.30pm


Continue to Booking List

Admission Prices are as follows : (Cash & Card at the turnstiles)

General Admission15.00
Concession : (65 years & Over) 12.00
Concession : Children (5-14yrs) 6.00
Family Ticket : 2 Adults & 3 Children40.00
Programme2.00


Incarods


Junior Stoxkarts


Micro F2 Stock Cars


Ninja Karts


ORCi Ministox


Rebels Racing


Slick Cars


Stoxkarts

 

Click Here To View The Running Order

Booking List

Booking list as 18/04/2019, 3.45pm

Incarods - 16 cars

1 Charley Ford
5 James Foxall
21 Scott Norgrove
26 Dan Bowley
79 Gary Winterton
83 Nicholas Lymn
111 Mark Bussey
112 Daniel Mountford
124 Ben Mayo
185 Richard Gover
201 Daniel Chapman
214 Shane Rawlins
249 Ryan Salt
307 Mark Lunn
314 Luke Rawlins
334 Tommi Newton

Junior Stoxkarts - 18 cars

1 Bradley Cooper
2 Finnigan Robinson
22 Joshua Johnson
44 Thomas Brighton
52 Owen Strong
59 Connor Benstead
77 Jessica Heath
169 Chloe Clarke
246 Oliver Smith
260 Chester Love
315 Tom Butterfield
343 Leo Royall
345 Thomas Andrew
355 Aidan Grindey
413 Tom Benett
746 Luke Taylor
816 Bradley Lawson
889 Ellis Rogers

Micro F2 Stock Cars - 28 cars

22 Harvey Heathcote
25 Callum Johnson
28 Jessica Coombes
38 Freddie Holden
51 Joelan Maynard
66 Harvey-Joe Breakspear
79 Mason Howe
126 Jaden Key
191 Josh Caley
210 Rowan Lindsay
216 Alfie Key
300 Coby Laing
306 Oliver Heron
355 Archie Grindey
375 Harley Spencer
380 Nina Cayzer
425 Boden Murfin
445 Lewis Taylor
496 Thomas Holcroft
607 Christina Sillifant
612 Charlie Key
642 Alfie Smith
721 Josh Dent
752 Archie Breakspear
770 Austin Farrell
870 Bert Farrell
915 Leo Ashurst
954 Bobby Beere-Rees

Ninja Karts - 29 cars

4 Ollie Jones
20 Freddie Hunter-Johnson
22 Addison Sibley
29 Riley Locker
32 Lewis Pyne
54 Tommy Davey
122 Ollie Grindrod
132 Charlie Emmett
174 Finley Kew
188 Ellis Snow
206 Ryan Weaver
207 Anthony Weaver
221 Jake Grindrod
299 Alfie Locker
311 Jacob Jackson
333 Thomas Percox
398 Aiden Garrod
448 Kyle Wells
516 Callum Gould
561 Jack Pilgram
591 Murray Hall
599 Poppy Hendy
605 Charlie Soane
718 Alfie Brown
742 Toby Parfitt
743 Josh Parfitt
751 Charlie Hensby
754 Daniel Nicholson-Howden
979 Seamus Cushnahan

ORCi Ministox - 18 cars

13 Charlie Henry
136 Emmaleigh Polley
210 Aaron Richards
218 Mathew Willett
294 Charlie Bull
499 Alfie Aldous
514 Abbie McGuiness
564 Jack Priest
566 James Willis
569 Adam Langridge
589 Joshua King
870 Stella Farrell
900 Lily Tomkins
913 Jack Collins
927 Owen Robbins
946 Stacey Coombes
970 Millie Farrell
985 Sam Carter

Rebels - 31 cars

1 Ian Chalkley
16 Reece Grinnell
20 Adam Davis
29 Paul Martin
30 Robert Jones
31 Karl Emmett
38 Jason Tagg
40 Steve Fetherstone
44 Chris Watkiss
45 Alan Scothern
51 EJ Matthews
52 Dave Matthews
79 Jonathan Kriv
80 Keith Murphy
81 Shay Murphy
91 Tony Smith
110 Adrian Metcalfe
131 Nicole Emmett
169 Ben Chalkley
191 Joshua Smith
215 Ian Trevarthen
238 Gary Tagg
295 Graham Heywood
369 Steven Boyd
375 Sean Gregory
452 Josh Spiers
475 Ryan Gregory
486 Bobby Pooley
515 Dan Hastings
532 Jordan Meacham
801 Steve Pritchard

Slick Cars - 7 cars

7 Simon Hutt
12 Mark Cook
42 Dan Guidotti
239 David Poole
333 Lee Wood
362 Paul Trimmer
446 Sam Gray

Stoxkarts - 27 cars

1 Danny Nunn
4 Andrew Duddy
9 Alicia Whiting
15 Liam Roche
16 Alastair Needham
21 Alexander Butcher
27 Christopher Butcher
35 Graham Wheat
73 Adrian Roche
87 Aaron Ayre
147 Timothy Faultless
199 Blue Whittaker
232 Skye Evans
257 Kelvin Limb
265 Carl Nunn
304 Nathan Topliff
313 Sara Royall
357 Ben Limb
380 Liam Powell
444 Kirsty Morris
528 Robert Key
534 Graham Harbud
750 Hannah Andrew
810 Aimee Havercroft
816 Marc Lawson
902 Mark Osbourne
997 Luke Webb

NB: While we take all possible care in compiling this list we cannot be held responsible for the non-appearance of an individual driver!

To save the time and effort of checking this page on spec we would suggest that you subscribe to the INCARACE mail-list.  By doing so you will receive regular news updates as well as notification when the driver listings have been posted!

Coming Events
- 19/ 4 - 1pm -
Northampton
Autospeed Meeting

BriSCA F2 Stock Cars

National Saloon Stock Cars
Click Here for More Information

- 19/ 4 - 6pm -
Skegness
National Hot Rods
2018/19 World Qualifying Round 10
&
The Stuart Carter Trophy

Click Here for More Information

- 20/ 4 - 4.30pm -
Birmingham
I-FACTOR
Fast & Furious Round 3

Incarods

Junior Stoxkarts
Gold Top Qualifier

Micro F2 Stock Cars

Ninja Karts

ORCi Ministox

Rebels

Slick Cars

Stoxkarts
Gold Top Qualifier

***E-Tickets Closed!***
Click Here for More Information

- 22/ 4 - 1.30pm -
Hednesford
Bangers
'Back To Basics'

Lightning Rods
English Championship
Spedeworth & Incarace points scoring meeting


Oval Track Legends

Stock Rods
Spedeworth & Incarace points scoring meeting

***E-Tickets Closed!***
Click Here for More Information

- 22/ 4 - 1.30pm -
Northampton
National Bangers
Unlimited
National Banger World Series
Round 3


BriSCA V8 Stock Cars
World Qualifier

National Ministox
National Championship Qualifier
&
White & Yellows Championship Qualifier


***E-Tickets Closed!***
Click Here for More Information

- 22/ 4 - 2pm -
Ipswich
Bangers

Grand Prix Midgets

National Hot Rods
2018/19 World Qualifying Round 11

***E-Tickets Closed!***
Click Here for More Information

- 4/ 5 - 5pm -
Mildenhall
National Bangers
6-a-side Teams
Micro & Unlimited


BriSCA F2 Stock Cars

ORCi Ministox

- 4/ 5 - 5.30pm -
Birmingham
BriSCA F1 Stock Cars
World Qualifier

BriSCA V8 Stock Cars
Incarace Gold Cup

National Ministox
Incarace Gold Cup


 

Home | Fixtures | Contact
Latest: News | Results | Gallery | Video
Venues: Aldershot | Birmingham | Eastbourne | Hednesford | Ipswich | Mildenhall | Northampton | Yarmouth |
Formula: 1300 Stock Cars | 2.0 Hot Rods | Bangers | BriSCA F1 Stock Cars | BriSCA F2 Stock Cars | BriSCA V8 Stock Cars | Classic Hot Rods | Grand Prix Midgets | Grass Track | Heritage F2 Stock Cars | Incarods | JASCAR | Junior Bangers | Junior Micra Stock Cars | Junior Stoxkarts | Lightning Rods | MASCAR | Micro F2 Stock Cars | Mini Super Twos | Modstox | National Bangers | National Hot Rods | National Ministox | National Saloon Stock Cars | Ninja Karts | ORCi Ministox | Oval Track Legends | Rebels Racing | Rookie Rods | Slick Cars | Stock Rods | Stoxkarts | Superstox | UK Barn Finds Historic Stock Cars | UK Modifieds |
Drivers: Book In | Points | Rules | Incarace Sin Bin

Incarace
Spedeworth House
Hollybush Industrial Park
Hollybush Lane
Aldershot
GU11 2PX
Tel: 01252 322 920